Network

Active filters

4050-00010 850nm,... 4050-00010 850nm,...
P/N
Description
QTY
Price/ea exl tax
Cart

4050-00010 850nm,...

Price $5.00

202105311608 SFP-GE-SX-EX, Extreme Networks Certified, Santa Clara, CA USA, SX Mini-GBIC MODULE 4050-00010 850nm, QFBR-5797L, class 1 laser product 

Catalyst 3560-CG Series...

Price $300.00

202010301442 CISCO WS-C3560CG-8PC-S, Catalyst 3560-CG Series POE Switch 8xGigabit PoE+ ports, 2 x Dual Uplink Gigabit SFP EU Serial

Product link: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/switches/catalyst-2960-c-series-switches/data_sheet_c78-639705.html

Cisco FET-10G 10-2566-02...

Price $25.00

201908191346 Cisco FET-10G 10-2566-02 Cisco original refurb

The Cisco FET-10G Fabric Extender Transceiver supports link lengths up to 100m on laser-optimized OM3 or OM4 multimode fiber. It is supported on fabric links from a Nexus 2000 to a Cisco parent switch only.  For more information refer to Nexus 2000 datasheet: https://www.cisco.com/en/US/prod/collateral/switches/ps9441/ps10110/data_sheet_c78-507093.html.